Sunday, January 30

Man Of The Match - Apex

Khairul Apex 22 :)

Let me tell you first, my nose is running and I'm sneezing a lot. Like crazy. Grr. I feel horrible and so tired. Okay enough with that. It's not the main story that I would like to tell you guys. You know what, I met Khairul Fahmi Che Mat when I was working yesterday! Can you believe that? Oh my God, he's so cute and have a very tough body. Hahaha. Please do not be jealous as I got his signature and grabbed the chance to talk to him like, face-to-face. I was so excited and my face was blushing at that time. Hee. I planned to write this entry right away after I got home but again, I got no time last night. So here I am. Congratulations to Apex of being the man of the match! You deserved it, my hero. Awww. Even though, I live in Selangor and supposed to support our team but yet, I still have the Kelantanese blood in my descendant. Selangor and Kelantan, love yah. About my job, I do not know whether I should stop working. My friends are all planning to resign because of some reasons. One of the reasons is because of the gossipers. Hello, this is not high school. Just leave all the dramas behind and stop talking shit about other people. You think you're great enough? Just because of you're the seniors and we have to respect you? A big no for that. For me, I won't respect that kinda people. Sorry to say but I hate you. Bye.



Fever, please go away?

7 comments:

Muhd Fadil said...

entri kita tajuk sama lol..hakhak

Fara Dee said...

Hah yeke? Hahaha. Nak usha lah! Hihi :)

Muhd Fadil said...

haha...Khairul Fahmi memang hebat.hehe

Fara Dee said...

Tahu takpa. Hee :)

mera zati M.z said...

OMG !!! cool babe ! *jealous* ><

ainngah said...

hahahaha!!
waaa,dpt autogrph khairul fahmi laaa...

Fara Dee said...

Jangan jealous yaww. Hehehe :P